31, CECIL STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 4TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.2%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,000+238.2%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000-6.8%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1