Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GRANGE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+63.3%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,000
-12.2%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Terraced
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+38.5%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+41.2%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 28 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8EJ
← Back to All Properties