Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, POOLEY GREEN ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£442,000
+14.8%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£385,000
+15.6%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£333,000
+33.2%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+212.5%
Sold on 4 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8AW
← Back to All Properties