Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SANDBECK COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN10 6XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+4.9%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+41.4%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 6XP
← Back to All Properties