Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HERSCHEL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 0QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£37,000
+2.9%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950
-2.7%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 0QS
← Back to All Properties