Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SPRINGBANK GARDENS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+5.1%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
-5.5%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+27.0%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9GR
← Back to All Properties