Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, COLLIER COURT, CRAMMAVILL STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£10,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+6.8%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,450
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2AZ
← Back to All Properties