2, ELMWOOD AVENUE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 1RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
24 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,950+20.3%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+121.9%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+30.3%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1