Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, AUGUSTINE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN25 7GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+2.5%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£590,000
Sold on 8 January 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 7GH
← Back to All Properties