46, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1YR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£134,000+8.1%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,000-0.8%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+19.0%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+193.7%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,750-4.7%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1