Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ASHMAN BANK, GEOFFREY WATLING WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+7.0%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
-10.1%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,995
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1HB
← Back to All Properties