4, QUAKER ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 7NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£148,000+64.5%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+100.0%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 16 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1