Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, WARRINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£103,500
+23.2%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+2.4%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5QF
← Back to All Properties