Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SPRING STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,999
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£26,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,999
+73.0%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£26,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+236.4%
Sold on 13 May 2020
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0HE
← Back to All Properties