Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HOWBECK CLOSE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 6TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+8.9%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+68.9%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 6TH
← Back to All Properties