7A, ARCHERS ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 9AQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.2%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000-25.2%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,000+25.6%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000+1.7%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+189.3%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,750+40.7%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1