Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BEECHCROFT, 6, STAFFORD MORETON WAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 2PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+2.8%
Sold on 30 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+28.6%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+18.6%
Sold on 28 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 2PH
← Back to All Properties