34, FERNDALE GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD9 4LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.8%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+246.8%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1