50, MOUNT PLEASANT TERRACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 1LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£109,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,000+44.3%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£109,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,995+89.2%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Terraced
+£115,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 2 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1