65, NORTHUMBERLAND STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 3PZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£101,500+41.0%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£72,000+140.0%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£30,000-9.1%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000+144.4%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,500-12.9%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1