25, WINDSOR COURT, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 5XE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£15,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£134,000-10.7%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995+4.9%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+34.9%
Sold on 19 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,995
Sold on 20 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1