Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MILLPOND LANE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 0AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+1.0%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+12.8%
Sold on 22 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 25 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 0AQ
← Back to All Properties