Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 1QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£350,000
+45.9%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Other
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+109.6%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Other
+£125,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 15 March 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 1QD
← Back to All Properties