6, FERNHURST CRESCENT, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 0TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£545,000+91.2%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+90.6%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1