8, VAUGHAN ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 4BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+16.7%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+55.1%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 10 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1