WOODLANDS COTTAGE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP14 3XT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,350,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,350,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£1,350,000+12837.2%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Other
+£1,339,565 from previous sale
Sale #5
£10,435-99.0%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Other
-£1,039,565 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,050,000+23.5%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Other
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£850,000+183.3%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Other
+£550,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Other
Sale #1