47, SANDERLING CLOSE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 4HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+325.7%
Price Change
+£120,883 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+325.7%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£120,883 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,117-19.3%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
-£8,883 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1