11, PENFIELDS ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 4LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+37.5%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950+21.2%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+79.3%
Sold on 3 February 2015
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 29 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1