Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, LLEWELYN LODGE, 21, COODEN DRIVE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+21.5%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
-41.5%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3DB
← Back to All Properties