Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DRABBLES ROAD, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,950
Last Sold Price
29 January 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£70,950
+16.3%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3LD
← Back to All Properties