1, WARLTERSVILLE WAY, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 9EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£390,000+56.0%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+317.0%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950-53.0%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
-£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 16 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1