94, GLADYS ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 5AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.2%
Price Change
+£96,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,950+179.2%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£96,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,700+26.4%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 2 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1