Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CLARKES WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 2JJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£830,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£830,000
+9.9%
Sold on 14 October 2025
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£755,000
+37.3%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£550,000
+3.8%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£530,000
+6.0%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+75.4%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 2JJ
← Back to All Properties