Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, SISKIN CLOSE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 2HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+30.8%
Sold on 13 August 2020
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+14.8%
Sold on 7 December 2011
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 9 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 2HN
← Back to All Properties