Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DERWENT BANK, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 1EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+34.2%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+16.2%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 27 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 1EG
← Back to All Properties