30, MANOR WAY, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 9JH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£610,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.1%
Price Change
+£379,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£610,000+164.1%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Detached
+£379,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1