3, BARONET MEWS, EASTFORD ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 6EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,500+80.6%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+15.5%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 6 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1