Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TOWNSEND CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+55.3%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+173.3%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0XE
← Back to All Properties