14, WOBURN CLOSE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 2TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.5%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+125.5%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+17.9%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 8 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1