10, NORTHBOURNE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 8QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+370.6%
Price Change
+£148,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£188,000+370.6%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£148,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+0.0%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1