Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE CHILTERNS, GLOUCESTER GREEN, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 2DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£372,000
+14.1%
Sold on 20 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£326,000
+56.7%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 2DF
← Back to All Properties