Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MONARCH CLOSE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 9QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+8.1%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£328,500
+46.0%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+66.7%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 11 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 9QW
← Back to All Properties