19, PINE WALK, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+24.1%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000+88.1%
Sold on 29 January 2014
Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 11 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1