28, KILN ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR10 3SL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£153,000+13.3%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+134.8%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+7.1%
Sold on 15 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,700
Sold on 2 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1