Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, GLENDENNING ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+17.3%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+72.1%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YN
← Back to All Properties