Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GREAT HOUSE COURT, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 4HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+12.5%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,500
+119.9%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 23 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 4HE
← Back to All Properties