Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, GAVIN CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+49.1%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+98.8%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Detached
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 4 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3UG
← Back to All Properties