Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ERIDGE DRIVE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£77,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+86.2%
Sold on 15 May 2002
Terraced
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+16.1%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2TJ
← Back to All Properties