33, OAKLEY COURT, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX10 6QH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£640,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£640,000-8.6%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£700,000+180.1%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£450,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+25.0%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1