Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 95, ASHBOURNE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+9.1%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+73.9%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+30.2%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,150
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8SH
← Back to All Properties